Wednesday 11 December 2019

Birmingham City
v
Queens Park Rangers 19:45
Derby County
v
Sheffield Wednesday 19:45
Wigan Athletic
v
West Bromwich Albion 19:45
Barnsley
v
Reading 19:45
Swansea City
v
Blackburn Rovers 19:45
Brentford
v
Cardiff City 19:45

Friday 13 December 2019

Charlton Athletic
v
Hull City 19:45

Saturday 14 December 2019

Liverpool
v
Watford 12:30
Sheffield United
v
Aston Villa 15:00
Burnley
v
Newcastle United 15:00
Chelsea
v
AFC Bournemouth 15:00
Leicester City
v
Norwich City 15:00
Southampton
v
West Ham United 17:30
Birmingham City
v
West Bromwich Albion 12:30
Bristol City
v
Blackburn Rovers 15:00
Swansea City
v
Middlesbrough 15:00
Wigan Athletic
v
Huddersfield Town 15:00
Brentford
v
Fulham 15:00
Barnsley
v
Queens Park Rangers 15:00
Preston North End
v
Luton Town 15:00
Leeds United
v
Cardiff City 15:00
Nottingham Forest
v
Sheffield Wednesday 15:00
Derby County
v
Millwall 15:00
Stoke City
v
Reading 15:00
Peterborough United
v
Bolton Wanderers 15:00
AFC Wimbledon
v
Doncaster Rovers 15:00
Wycombe Wanderers
v
Burton Albion 15:00
Shrewsbury Town
v
Coventry City 15:00
Sunderland
v
Blackpool 15:00
Lincoln City
v
Tranmere Rovers 15:00
Fleetwood
v
Gillingham 15:00
Milton Keynes Dons
v
Oxford United 15:00
Ipswich Town
v
Bristol Rovers 15:00
Rochdale
v
Bury 15:00
Southend United
v
Rotherham United 15:00
Accrington Stanley
v
Portsmouth 15:00
Leyton Orient
v
Bradford City 15:00
Crawley Town
v
Port Vale 15:00
Salford City
v
Exeter City 15:00
Crewe Alexandra
v
Mansfield Town 15:00
Newport County
v
Stevenage Borough 15:00
Northampton Town
v
Forest Green Rovers 15:00
Carlisle United
v
Grimsby Town 15:00
Cheltenham Town
v
Cambridge United 15:00
Swindon Town
v
Oldham Athletic 15:00
Plymouth Argyle
v
Morecambe 15:00
Scunthorpe United
v
Colchester United 15:00
Walsall
v
Macclesfield Town 15:00
Hearts
v
St Johnstone 15:00
Aberdeen
v
Hamilton Academical 15:00
Ross County
v
Kilmarnock 15:00
St Mirren
v
Livingston 15:00
Arbroath
v
Dundee United 15:00
Morton
v
Queen of South 15:00
Ayr United
v
Alloa Athletic 15:00
Dundee
v
Dunfermline Athletic 15:00
Partick Thistle
v
Inverness CT XI 15:00
Forfar Athletic
v
Dumbarton 15:00
Montrose
v
Clyde 15:00
Airdrie United
v
Peterhead 15:00
Stranraer
v
East Fife 15:00
Falkirk
v
Raith Rovers 15:00
Cove Rangers
v
Stenhousemuir 15:00
Annan Athletic
v
Edinburgh City 15:00
Queens Park
v
Stirling Albion 15:00
Elgin City
v
Albion Rovers 15:00
Brechin City
v
Cowdenbeath 15:00

Sunday 15 December 2019

Manchester United
v
Everton 14:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers
v
Tottenham Hotspur 14:00
Arsenal
v
Manchester City 16:30
Motherwell
v
Rangers 12:00
Celtic
v
Hibernian 15:00

Monday 16 December 2019

Crystal Palace
v
Brighton and Hove Albion 19:45
Boston United
v
Rochdale 19:30

Tuesday 17 December 2019

Plymouth Argyle
v
Bristol Rovers 19:30